Staff Details

Staff Details

SL. NOStaff NameDesignationEmp-CodeDate of JoiningDate of Joining at Present PostLast Updated
 1.BRO. SYLVANUSPrincipalSPAMDGR0101/05/202301/05/202301/05/2023
 2.BRO. LAWRENCEVice-PrincipalSPAMDGR0201/07/202201/07/202201/02/2022
 3.BRO. PRADEEPTGT/ MANAGEMENT REPRESENTATIVESPAMDGR0301/05/202301/05/202301/05/2023
POST GRADUATE TEACHER
1PRIMA EKKAPGTSPAMDGR0619/06/200819/06/200801/04/2021
 2KALPANA DEYPGTSPAMDGR0901/07/201001/07/201001/04/2021
3BALRAM SETHIPGTSPAMDGR1802/04/201701/04/202001/04/2021
4ANIMA GHOSHALPGT / JR. COORDINATORSPAMDGR2321/03/201821/03/201801/04/2021
5ANSHITA SHRIVASTAVAPGTSPAMDGR4801/04/202101/04/202101/04/2021
 6SANJAY SHRIVASTAVAPGTSPAMDGR5301/05/202101/05/202101/04/2021
 7 A. SARADAPGTSPAMDGR07109-06-202209-06-202209-06-2022
 8SHUBHAM KAJLEPGTSPAMDGR08113-04-202313-04-202313-04-2023
 9 SUMANA CHATTERJEEPGTSPAMDGR08216-06-202316-06-202316-06-2023
 10KOMAL SINGHPGTSPAMDGR07701-04-202301-04-202301-04-2023
 11PRASANJEET DAS GUPTAPGTSPAMDGR4208-06-202308-06-202308-06-2023
12RAJENDRA KUMAR MANDALPGT/PTISPAMDGR3916-07-201916-07-201916-07-2019
TRAINED GRADUATE TEACHER
1NEETU WADHERATGTSPAMDGR0204/07/200604/07/200601/04/2021
2NISHA RAJTGT/SR. COORDINATORSPAMDGR1001/08/201101/08/201101/04/2021
3ARBEENA KHATOONTGTSPAMDGR1412-09-201409-06-202209-06-2022
4NAZIYA BANOTGTSPAMDGR2815-01-201915-06-202209-06-2022
5PREETY CHATTERJEETGTSPAMDGR5608-11-202108-11-202108-11-2021
6AKASH STEPHENTGTSPAMDGR5708-11-202108-11-202108-11-2021
7RAKESH KUMAR TIWARITGTSPAMDGR08701-08-202301-08-202301-08-2023
8SAGAR SONITGTSPAMDGR08801-08-202301-08-202301-08-2023
9KRISHNA KUMAR YADAVTGTSPAMDGR08916-08-202316-08-202316-08-2023
10SANTOSH BHATTACHARYATGTSPAMDGR07202-07-202202-07-202202-07-2022
       
NTT/PRIMARY TEACHER
1MAHARANI GUPTANTTSPAMDGR1501/07/201501/07/201501/04/2021
3DEEPIKA MANUELPRTSPAMDGR2906/02/201906/02/201901/04/2021
4MADHURI SONIPRT-DANCESPAMDGR2616/08/201816/08/201801/04/2021
5MINAZ BANOPRTSPAMDGR07315-06-202215-06-202215-06-2022
6PRATIBHA SINGHPRTSPAMDGR07801-04-202301-04-202301-04-2023
7LAXMI SINGH THAKURPRTSPAMDGR08315-06-202315-06-202315-06-2023
8DEEPAK KUMARPRT-ART & CRAFTPART TIME04-04-202204-04-202204-04-2022
9KISHAN KUMAR CHANDRAPRT-MUSICSPAMDGR08501-07-202301-07-202301-07-2023
10RAHAT JAHANNTTSPAMDGR079 01-04-2023 01-04-2023 01-04-2023
11KARISHMA KUJURNTT SPAMDGR080 01-04-2023 01-04-2023 01-04-2023
HEALTH AND WELLNESS 
1POOJA RAIHEALTH & WELLNESS/ NURSESPAMDGR08601-08-202301-08-202301-08-2023
OTHER OFFICE STAFF(NON-TEACHING)
1RENUKA AGRAWALFRONT OFFICE EXECUTIVESPAMDGR01727/03/201727/03/201701/04/2021
2SWAPNAACCOUNTANTSPAMDGR3125/03/201925/03/201901/04/2021
3SANTOSH CHANDELSUPERVISOR AND
TRANSPORT IN-CHARGE
SPAMDGR3201/04/201901/04/201901/04/2021
4SONAL SINGHFOESPAMDGR09001-09-202301-09-202301-09-2023